Mario Gresham

  • Events50
  • Wins5
  • Top 520
  • Top 1032
10/20/2023 - All-Tech Raceway

10/20/2023 - All-Tech Raceway

Lake City, FL

26 entries

Pure Stock


A Feature 1: 1. 118-Ron Adams[6]; 2. 56-Patrick Williams[5]; 3. 9-Rich Pratt[1]; 4. 33-Kevin Durden[7]; 5. 82-Shane Taylor[12]; 6. 1JR-Dustin Turnage Jr[16]; 7. 15-Jamie Carter[2]; 8. 20-Justin Reynolds[10]; 9. 19-John Roling[20]; 10. 23-Willy The Kid Cuddy[13]; 11. 28-Brandon Elwood[4]; 12. 33T-Daniel Teckenbrock[8]; 13. 57-Joey Haslauer[19]; 14. 182-John Ward[14]; 15. 11S-Quentin Steedley[18]; 16. 41G-Wyatt Gainey[15]; 17. 32B-Bradley Denham[25]; 18. 12-Curt Spencer[17]; 19. 06-Harold Arrowood[24]; 20. 31T-Joseph Tedesco[23]; 21. 01-Jason Garver[9]; 22. 6-Josh Wise[22]; 23. 8-Ralph Smith[21]; 24. 21-Jason Gamble[3]; 25. 1-Dustin Turnage Sr[11]; 26. (DNS) 08-John Kari

Heat 1: 1. 118-Ron Adams[5]; 2. 21-Jason Gamble[2]; 3. 33-Kevin Durden[6]; 4. 20-Justin Reynolds[3]; 5. 23-Willy The Kid Cuddy[4]; 6. 1JR-Dustin Turnage Jr[7]; 7. 57-Joey Haslauer[9]; 8. 6-Josh Wise[1]; 9. 32B-Bradley Denham[8]

Heat 2: 1. 56-Patrick Williams[4]; 2. 15-Jamie Carter[6]; 3. 33T-Daniel Teckenbrock[1]; 4. 1-Dustin Turnage Sr[7]; 5. 182-John Ward[3]; 6. 12-Curt Spencer[8]; 7. 19-John Roling[5]; 8. 31T-Joseph Tedesco[9]; 9. 08-John Kari[2]

Heat 3: 1. 28-Brandon Elwood[2]; 2. 9-Rich Pratt[3]; 3. 01-Jason Garver[1]; 4. 82-Shane Taylor[6]; 5. 41G-Wyatt Gainey[8]; 6. 11S-Quentin Steedley[7]; 7. 8-Ralph Smith[5]; 8. 06-Harold Arrowood[4]

85 entries

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late Model


Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. C02-Tyler Clem[1]; 2. 131-Matt Herlong[2]; 3. 10G-Ty Giles[3]; 4. 121-Pearson Williams[6]; 5. 118-Matt Henderson[4]; 6. 388-Jackson Hise[5]; 7. 1HTF-Jesse Enterkin[7]; 8. 7F-Jason Fitzgerald[8]; 9. 35-Christian Augspurger[9]; 10. 9-Nick Johnson[10]; 11. 119-Joe Belkey[11]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 23-Cory Hedgecock[1]; 2. 17C-Hayden Cardwell[2]; 3. 6B-Dillon Brown[4]; 4. 21-Mario Gresham[8]; 5. 05R-Carson Ruark[6]; 6. 74-Jason Garver[10]; 7. 39-Brandon Wells[5]; 8. 615-Colton Trouille[7]; 9. 71-Bo Allen[9]; 10. 4-Trey Davis[11]; 11. 18S-David Showers Jr[3]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 22-Jimmy Thomas[2]; 2. 14X-Wil Herrington[3]; 3. 55-Ricky McClain[1]; 4. 7-Tyler Thomason[5]; 5. 12C-Johnny Collins[4]; 6. 70-Jeff Choquette[8]; 7. 18-Mark Fleischer[9]; 8. 29S-Cameron Saunders[10]; 9. 55W-Devin Walker[11]; 10. 127-Austin Yarbrough[7]; 11. 18P-Mark Page[6]

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Joseph Joiner[1]; 2. 22S-Jeremy Steele[2]; 3. 2D-Devin Dixon[4]; 4. 40-Kyle Bronson[5]; 5. 18X-Michael Page[8]; 6. 1J-Sam Seawright[7]; 7. 77-Josh Ray[3]; 8. 01-Jason Welshan[6]; 9. 26JR-Jimmy Sharpe Jr[11]; 10. 17SS-Brenden Smith[9]; 11. 25-Donnie Chappell[10]

Heat 5 (10 Laps): 1. 18BD-Brad Dyer[1]; 2. 515-Bubba Roling[2]; 3. 66-Jake Knowles[9]; 4. 14JR-Trey Mills[6]; 5. 32-Bud Chancey[4]; 6. 67-Garret Stewart[7]; 7. 30-Steven Stratton JR[5]; 8. 7C-Ronnie Chance[10]; 9. 2X4-Chase Collins[8]; 10. 6HB-Hunter Boyd[11]; 11. 12-Ashton Winger[3]

Heat 6 (10 Laps): 1. 00-Derrick Ramey[1]; 2. 5-Mark Whitener[4]; 3. 2L-Trynt Lloyd[2]; 4. 08-Layton Sullivan[6]; 5. 18D-Derek Dent[7]; 6. 5R-Lucas Ruark[5]; 7. 17G-Nevin Gainey[8]; 8. 44-John Ruggiero Jr[3]; 9. 86B-Clay Bedenbaugh[9]; 10. (DNS) 38-Garrett Mosley

Heat 7 (10 Laps): 1. 22BO-Will Roland[2]; 2. 10C-Ryan Crane[1]; 3. 10J-Jordan Bauer[3]; 4. 33M-Jeff Mathews[9]; 5. 88D-Dalton Dowdy[10]; 6. 88H-Michael Hucovski[7]; 7. 86-Justin Hamilton[4]; 8. 131B-Terry Bronson[5]; 9. 42-Steven Stratton Sr[6]; 10. H1-Dalton Hopke[8]

Heat 8 (10 Laps): 1. 31-Tyler Millwood[1]; 2. 6P-Jose Parga[3]; 3. 2-Dennis Franklin[6]; 4. 18M-Matt Dooley[2]; 5. 6H-Clay Harris[5]; 6. 3K-Kyle Van Sickle[8]; 7. 44B-Jeff Baggett[10]; 8. 6-Dylan Browning[4]; 9. 7L-Jordan Lockhart[9]; 10. 87-Walker Arthur[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. C02-Tyler Clem, 00:19.033[3]; 2. 131-Matt Herlong, 00:19.321[10]; 3. 10G-Ty Giles, 00:19.386[9]; 4. 118-Matt Henderson, 00:19.442[6]; 5. 388-Jackson Hise, 00:19.543[1]; 6. 121-Pearson Williams, 00:19.659[7]; 7. 1HTF-Jesse Enterkin, 00:19.731[8]; 8. 7F-Jason Fitzgerald, 00:19.738[2]; 9. 35-Christian Augspurger, 00:19.775[11]; 10. 9-Nick Johnson, 00:20.102[5]; 11. 119-Joe Belkey, 00:20.618[4]

Qualifying 2: 1. 23-Cory Hedgecock, 00:19.135[4]; 2. 17C-Hayden Cardwell, 00:19.166[8]; 3. 18S-David Showers Jr, 00:19.283[9]; 4. 6B-Dillon Brown, 00:19.291[5]; 5. 39-Brandon Wells, 00:19.461[1]; 6. 05R-Carson Ruark, 00:19.477[2]; 7. 615-Colton Trouille, 00:19.505[6]; 8. 21-Mario Gresham, 00:19.580[11]; 9. 71-Bo Allen, 00:19.664[10]; 10. 74-Jason Garver, 00:19.767[7]; 11. 4-Trey Davis, 00:20.056[3]

Qualifying 3: 1. 55-Ricky McClain, 00:19.177[3]; 2. 22-Jimmy Thomas, 00:19.476[8]; 3. 14X-Wil Herrington, 00:19.484[4]; 4. 12C-Johnny Collins, 00:19.537[2]; 5. 7-Tyler Thomason, 00:19.660[6]; 6. 18P-Mark Page, 00:19.683[9]; 7. 127-Austin Yarbrough, 00:19.795[11]; 8. 70-Jeff Choquette, 00:19.798[1]; 9. 18-Mark Fleischer, 00:19.867[10]; 10. 29S-Cameron Saunders, 00:19.896[5]; 11. 55W-Devin Walker, 00:20.071[7]

Qualifying 4: 1. 10-Joseph Joiner, 00:19.270[10]; 2. 22S-Jeremy Steele, 00:19.330[9]; 3. 77-Josh Ray, 00:19.448[4]; 4. 2D-Devin Dixon, 00:19.520[7]; 5. 40-Kyle Bronson, 00:19.525[8]; 6. 01-Jason Welshan, 00:19.658[3]; 7. 1J-Sam Seawright, 00:19.719[6]; 8. 18X-Michael Page, 00:19.816[11]; 9. 17SS-Brenden Smith, 00:19.936[2]; 10. 25-Donnie Chappell, 00:20.016[5]; 11. 26JR-Jimmy Sharpe Jr, 00:20.194[1]

Qualifying 5: 1. 18BD-Brad Dyer, 00:19.298[7]; 2. 515-Bubba Roling, 00:19.381[3]; 3. 12-Ashton Winger, 00:19.607[8]; 4. 32-Bud Chancey, 00:19.676[5]; 5. 30-Steven Stratton JR, 00:19.786[9]; 6. 14JR-Trey Mills, 00:19.846[10]; 7. 67-Garret Stewart, 00:20.014[4]; 8. 2X4-Chase Collins, 00:20.233[1]; 9. 66-Jake Knowles, 00:20.356[11]; 10. 7C-Ronnie Chance, 00:20.643[6]; 11. 6HB-Hunter Boyd, 00:21.131[2]

Qualifying 6: 1. 00-Derrick Ramey, 00:19.233[3]; 2. 2L-Trynt Lloyd, 00:19.346[9]; 3. 44-John Ruggiero Jr, 00:19.369[8]; 4. 5-Mark Whitener, 00:19.704[2]; 5. 5R-Lucas Ruark, 00:19.839[4]; 6. 08-Layton Sullivan, 00:19.885[10]; 7. 18D-Derek Dent, 00:20.006[1]; 8. 17G-Nevin Gainey, 00:20.083[6]; 9. 86B-Clay Bedenbaugh, 00:20.961[5]; 10. (DNS) 38-Garrett Mosley

Qualifying 7: 1. 10C-Ryan Crane, 00:19.637[5]; 2. 22BO-Will Roland, 00:19.649[10]; 3. 10J-Jordan Bauer, 00:19.836[4]; 4. 86-Justin Hamilton, 00:20.307[9]; 5. 131B-Terry Bronson, 00:20.423[8]; 6. 42-Steven Stratton Sr, 00:20.444[2]; 7. 88H-Michael Hucovski, 00:20.628[7]; 8. H1-Dalton Hopke, 00:20.658[6]; 9. 33M-Jeff Mathews, 00:21.212[1]; 10. 88D-Dalton Dowdy, 00:21.667[3]

Qualifying 8: 1. 31-Tyler Millwood, 00:19.809[8]; 2. 18M-Matt Dooley, 00:19.881[6]; 3. 6P-Jose Parga, 00:20.015[5]; 4. 6-Dylan Browning, 00:20.060[3]; 5. 6H-Clay Harris, 00:20.090[7]; 6. 2-Dennis Franklin, 00:20.094[1]; 7. 87-Walker Arthur, 00:20.226[2]; 8. 3K-Kyle Van Sickle, 00:20.318[4]; 9. 7L-Jordan Lockhart, 00:20.491[10]; 10. 44B-Jeff Baggett, 00:20.704[9]

Gresham Racing Parts
Traction Apparel Company
Ackers Wrecker Service
Twisted Performance and Machine
One Source Paint and Body
MyRacePass
Back Forty Party Rentals
ML Performance
Lindseys Plumbing